Damen 2 – 2. Liga

Nr.VornameNameOrtPositionJahrgangGrösse in cm
1AndreaKollerBernLibera1985168
3SelinaWüthrichBernAussen / Dia1989167
4LenaBraasBernMitte19967.75
5SandraSchwabIttigenMitte1990178
6JanaKernenBelpMitte1999171
7YvonneGastZollikofenMitte1979185
8AndreaRoggliThunAussen1991178
9PamelaLanzBusswilAussen1982174
10BetinaKollerBernPass1990170
11SandraGlasmacherBernAussen / Dia1991168
12LeandraPaganiniBernDia1996172
13LauraGomezSpiegel b BernPass / Dia1998169
DamianSchmidBernTrainer/Coach1987
BenjaminReckeBümplizTrainer/Coach1989

Berichte